Ligue Tourisme et GT - FFSCA - rFactor - simulation de course de tourisme et de grand-tourisme

HALL OF FAME des Coupes de l'Age d'Or



Rang Pilotes Saisons Courses Victoires Top3 Top8 Top10 Pole
1Julien Fournet14139215011612418
2Hugues Vautrelle1413618499811221
3Pierre Closset6661836606217
4Romain Richardeau8631627404315
5Jerome Hermann4361022333411
6Bastien  Kiredjean430101825267
7Mickael Taloc2105910105
8Franck Annaud85941848525
9Stephane Collet64441127315
10Yvan Macé8554822312
11Christian Chataignier87932047530
12Freddy Hell65031431352
13Arnaud Rigaudiere74131326272
14Anthony Diel2223918203
15Benoit Lyszczak2434442
16Christophe Pulluard6282721224
17Nicolas Valette8512619252
18Anthony Jans1323332
19Sebastien Courreges43611630323
20Xavier Evrard131181846664
21Jean francois Jaccottey10721732371
22Laurent Pirot3171612135
23Adrien Chastang6281514161
24Simon Pirard72413683
25Frederic Farniere21212781
26Fabien Divry4912561
27Jerome Chevasson61112330
28Jean pierre Cormont9531115220
29Gilles Garcia8691113290
30Aurelien Guigo2411330
31Mathieu Bouquet1611221
32Arnaud Baty6360521231
33Marco Drapier12760442470
34Olivier Vignon2200314140
35Aymeric Pieretti41503890
36Jean-francois Ricq2903550
37Philippe Marion842029180
38Sebastien Garcia319027100
39Vincent Devulder21002660
40Mickael Forestier4902660
41Renaud Bolognesi63802480
42Philippe Larger61102450
43Philippe Souillot2702440
44Nicolas Pailhes2902350
45Jean-marc Lacarrau1302330
46Damien Lajarretie3602330
47Olivier Badano6210111140
48Arnaud Point4220111130
49Pascal Cartier1045018170
50Christophe Dorigny729015100
51Jerome Devis42601580
52Stéphane Flach21001450
53Christophe Buisson52601350
54Jean Louis Hans2601340
55Valentin Huguet31001340
56Sebastien Gamracy1501340
57Bertrand Dupraz2301220
58Cyril Renault1301220
59Didier Conjeaud2801110
60Bruno Goulier1101110
61Pascal Faurite12660018340
62Gilles Vallet11820012260
63Stephane Lusteau41500690
64Frederic Techer651005140
65Jenaro Moreno52500590
66Fabrice Techer43000480
67Pierre-julien Loton41600470
68Jo Lefort62800370
69Stephane Bossard4800341
70Luc Faure3400330
71Regis Bernez2600330
72Didier Chevereau2600240
73Yannick Bardin2400230
74Frederic Dicostanzo21000230
75Nicolas Crespe3500220
76Cedric Robert61100220
77Ludovic Bertrand2500220
78Joe Cannarozzo3700140
79Francois Fournier1400120
80Samuel Muscat31000120
81Sylvain Maillard42000120
82julien leger2300120
83Thomas Fanthou2400120
84Patrick Coudeyrat2300110
85Christophe Blin1200110
86Jean Tronca2900110
87Antoine Pain1200110
88Cyril Moneron1400110
89David Le pen1100110
90Jeremy Cartalade3500110
91Hadrien Le Bouar1200110
92Christophe Rousselot61200110
93Philippe Malbron1100110
94Paul Sablayrolles1400110
95Gael Meignen1100110
96Remi Gruson2200110
97Kevin Leffondre2200110
98Jerome Constans2400020
99Edouard Jabrin2800020
100Morgan Schartier2200020
101Mathieu Leclerc2600020
102Arnaud Marcotte2200010
103jordan moreno1100010
104Claude Feniou1400010
105Dimitri Edine2400010
106Damien Ploncard2300010
107Herve Foure2400010
108Florent Todeschini1100010
109Gaetan Giraud2400010
110Julien Valette61200010
111Franck Breas4600010
112Damien Michot1400010
113Florian Bilheux2300010

PROCHAINE COURSE

23/11/2017 COUPES 65/76 et TCC
MONTREAL

SERVEUR TEAMSPEAK

TS3 Server returned the following error: Welcome to the TeamSpeak 3 ServerQuery interface, type "help" for a list of commands and "help " for information on a specific command. error id=3329 msg=connection failed, you are banned extra_msg=you may retry in 416 seconds\n\r

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - réalisation Codecoadministration