CHALLENGE INTER-SAISON 2019



Pilotes Pts BRAND
A88E1
BRAND
A88E2
DIJON
A88E3
DIJON
A88E4
1Jean Louis Hans640160160160160
2Hugues Vautrelle530125120141144
3Julien Fournet46610812413599
4Marco Drapier43290100118124
5Stephane Collet4048496110114
6Regis Bernez3861301361200
7Franck Annaud22665101060
8Hermann Jerome1861305600
9Antoine Morin1471143300
10Frederic Techer112704200
11Christian Dauger9292000
12Adrien Chastang65040250
13Pascal Salar4949000
14Pierre ECHES2702700
15Cedric Espenel1717000
16Tyéric tatol1515000

PROCHAINE COURSE

2020-04-16 21:00:00
Buguatti - GTC-TC-88

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - ralisation Codecoadministration