CHALLENGE INTER-SAISON 2020
20192020



Pilotes Pts DIJON-PRE
A88E3
SPA_
A88E3
1Julien Fournet240120120
2Franck Annaud216108108
3Hugues Vautrelle1809783
4JMarc Drapier1668581
5Stephane Collet1607981
6Regis Bernez1547777
7Jerome Hermann1208733
8Thomas Fanthou93093
9Jean Louis Hans663333

PROCHAINE COURSE

2021-03-18 21:21:00
ks_laguna_seca
Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - realisation Codeco