CHALLENGE INTER-SAISON 2019
20192020



Pilotes Pts BRANDS-HA
A88E1
BRANDS-HA
A88E2
DIJON-PRE
A88E3
DIJON-PRE
A88E4
1Jean Louis Hans640160160160160
2Hugues Vautrelle530120120144144
3Julien Fournet4661241249999
4Marco Drapier432100100124124
5Stephane Collet4049696114114
6Regis Bernez38613613600
7Franck Annaud2261011016060
8Hermann Jerome186565600
9Antoine Morin147333300
10Frederic Techer112424200
11Christian Dauger920000
12Adrien Chastang65404000
13Pascal Salar490000
14Pierre ECHES27272700
15Cedric Espenel170000
16Tyéric tatol150000

PROCHAINE COURSE

2021-03-18 21:21:00
ks_laguna_seca
Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - realisation Codeco