OPEN INDICE 2018

Date de la derniere MAJ :
2018-02-18 16:55:30


Pilotes Pts DIJON TPST-URSANNEBOUGES-LE-CHATEAU
1Julien Fournet224808064
2Romain Richardeau224766880
3Jerome Hermann220727672
4Regis Bernez198587268
5Adrien Chastang186496176
6Edouard Jabrin174615261
7Sebastien Courreges171526455
8Franck Annaud169685843
9Stephane Collet168555558
10Arnaud Point148474952
11Hugues Vautrelle144643941
12Frederic Techer131394745
13Ludovic Ferruit127334549
14Marco Drapier113433733
15Xavier Evrard103353137
16Mickael Drapier101373529
17Gilles Vallet97293335
18Patrice Techer8441430
19Jordan Moreno7427047
20Clement Chaille7231410
21Didier Chevereau6002931
22Jean Pierre Cormont454500
23Renaud Bolognesi390039

PROCHAINE COURSE

01/03/18 COUPES 65/76 et TCC
OSCHERSLEBEN

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - réalisation Codecoadministration