TROPHEE INDICE 2018

Circuit : Suzuka
Fin le : 2018-10-31 12:00:00

Date de la derniere MAJ :
2018-10-16 19:15:06


Pilotes Pts OSMIINBAENROMESUHO
1Regis Bernez55572647661768058680
2Jerome Hermann55280616480557276610
3Hugues Vautrelle53276727255646447800
4Franck Annaud52752495872726880760
5Julien Fournet5176176807680766800
6Sebastien Courreges48568475564685861640
7Stephane Collet33849686158004500
8Jean Louis HANS31255806837000720
9Marco Drapier2954558394758614300
10Kurt Drapier26164394552610000
11Frederic Techer20839355239004100
12Patrice Techer19943314143003900
13Romain Richardeau171584100007200
14Frederic Farniere147055434900000
15Damien Drapier139045494500000
16Xavier Evrard109353304100000
17Jean Pierre Cormont9341520000000
18Adrien Chastang9203700005500
19Franck Breas7633430000000
20Ludovic Ferruit680006800000
21Thomas Fanthou640000006400
22Joe Cannarozzo520000005200
23Christopher Cappello470047000000
24Maxime Boumati474700000000
25Fabrice techer370037000000
26Jordan Moreno373700000000
27Arnaud Point313100000000
28Emmanuel Guenerie292900000000
29patrick clair290290000000
30Gilles Vallet272700000000

PROCHAINE COURSE

01/11/18 COUPES 65/76 et TCC
SUZUKA

SERVEUR TEAMSPEAK

TS3 Server returned the following error: Welcome to the TeamSpeak 3 ServerQuery interface, type "help" for a list of commands and "help " for information on a specific command. error id=520 msg=invalid loginname or password

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - réalisation Codecoadministration