TROPHEE INDICE 2018

Circuit : Enna Pergusa
Fin le : 2018-06-27 12:00:00

Date de la derniere MAJ :
2018-06-18 13:18:35


Pilotes Pts OSMIINBAENROMESUHO
1Julien Fournet36961768076760000
2Jerome Hermann35780616480720000
3Regis Bernez34172647661680000
4Franck Annaud31152495872800000
5Sebastien Courreges29568475564610000
6Stephane Collet29449686158580000
7Hugues Vautrelle2757672725500000
8Jean Louis HANS2405580683700000
9Frederic Techer22039355239550000
10Patrice Techer20543314143470000
11Kurt Drapier2006439455200000
12Frederic Farniere1990554349520000
13Marco Drapier1894558394700000
14Damien Drapier1880454945490000
15Ludovic Ferruit13200068640000
16Xavier Evrard109353304100000
17Romain Richardeau9958410000000
18Jean Pierre Cormont9341520000000
19Franck Breas7633430000000
20Christopher Cappello470047000000
21Maxime Boumati474700000000
22Adrien Chastang370370000000
23Jordan Moreno373700000000
24Fabrice techer370037000000
25Arnaud Point313100000000
26Emmanuel Guenerie292900000000
27patrick clair290290000000
28Gilles Vallet272700000000

PROCHAINE COURSE

28/06/18 COUPES 65/76 et TCC
ENNA PERGUSA

SERVEUR TEAMSPEAK

TS3 Server returned the following error: Welcome to the TeamSpeak 3 ServerQuery interface, type "help" for a list of commands and "help " for information on a specific command. error id=3329 msg=connection failed, you are banned extra_msg=you may retry in 64 seconds

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - réalisation Codecoadministration