TROPHEE INDICE 2018

Circuit : Road America
Fin le : 2018-08-29 12:00:00

Date de la derniere MAJ :
2018-08-17 10:50:37


Pilotes Pts OSMIINBAENROMESUHO
1Regis Bernez415726476617680000
2Hugues Vautrelle400767272556476000
3Julien Fournet39261768076800000
4Jerome Hermann33580616480550000
5Franck Annaud31552495872720000
6Sebastien Courreges28968475564680000
7Marco Drapier249455839475872000
8Kurt Drapier23864394552610000
9Stephane Collet2244968615800000
10Jean Louis HANS2245580683700000
11Frederic Farniere190055434900000
12Patrice Techer1644331414300000
13Frederic Techer1573935523900000
14Damien Drapier139045494500000
15Xavier Evrard138353304100000
16Romain Richardeau11758410000000
17Jean Pierre Cormont9941520000000
18Ludovic Ferruit680006800000
19Bastien Kiredjean68000000000
20Franck Breas6833430000000
21Arnaud Point523100000000
22Christopher Cappello470047000000
23Joel Lefort45000000000
24Adrien Chastang370370000000
25Fabrice techer350037000000
26Maxime Boumati354700000000
27patrick clair290290000000
28Jordan Moreno293700000000
29Emmanuel Guenerie232900000000
30Gilles Vallet212700000000

PROCHAINE COURSE

30/08/18 COUPES 65/76 et TCC
ROAD AMERICA

SERVEUR TEAMSPEAK

TS3 Server returned the following error: Welcome to the TeamSpeak 3 ServerQuery interface, type "help" for a list of commands and "help " for information on a specific command. error id=3329 msg=connection failed, you are banned extra_msg=you may retry in 569 seconds

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - réalisation Codecoadministration