TROPHEE INDICE 2018




Notice: Undefined variable: i in /home/ffsca/www/series/ltgt/2018_indice_classement.php on line 151
Pilotes Pts OS MIINBAENROMESUHO
1Julien Fournet677617680768076688080
2Regis Bernez627726476617680587268
3Franck Annaud588524958727268806176
4Hugues Vautrelle580767272556464476464
5Jerome Hermann56780616480557276760
6Sebastien Courreges561684755646858616872
7Marco Drapier350455839475861435543
8Stephane Collet33849686158004500
9Frederic Techer3153935523900414958
10Jean Louis HANS29855806837000580
11Kurt Drapier26164394552610000
12Patrice Techer246433141430039470
13Frederic Farniere1990554349000052
14Romain Richardeau171584100007200
15Fabrice techer1440037000000
16Damien Drapier139045494500000
17Xavier Evrard109353304100000
18Jean Pierre Cormont93415200000047
19Adrien Chastang9203700005500
20Franck Breas7633430000000
21Ludovic Ferruit680006800000
22Thomas Fanthou640000006400
23Mallory Theodore6100000049061
24Joe Cannarozzo520000005200
25Cedric Espenel490000000049
26Christopher Cappello470047000000
27Maxime Boumati474700000000
28Jordan Moreno373700000000
29Arnaud Point313100000000
30Emmanuel Guenerie292900000000
31patrick clair290290000000
32Gilles Vallet272700000000

PROCHAINE COURSE

A definir OPEN FFSCA
A definir

SERVEUR TEAMSPEAK

TS3 Server returned the following error: Welcome to the TeamSpeak 3 ServerQuery interface, type "help" for a list of commands and "help " for information on a specific command. error id=520 msg=invalid loginname or password

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - ralisation Codecoadministration