TROPHEE INDICE 2018

Circuit : Infineon_Nascar
Fin le : 2018-05-03 00:00:00

Date de la derniere MAJ :
2018-04-23 10:06:15


Pilotes Pts OSMIINBAENROMESUHO
1Julien Fournet217617680000000
2Hugues Vautrelle216767268000000
3Regis Bernez212726476000000
4Jean Louis HANS207558072000000
5Jerome Hermann190806149000000
6Sebastien Courreges179684764000000
7Franck Annaud162524961000000
8Stephane Collet160496843000000
9Kurt Drapier150643947000000
10Marco Drapier148455845000000
11Frederic Techer132393558000000
12Patrice Techer126433152000000
13Damien Drapier10004555000000
14Romain Richardeau9958410000000
15Jean Pierre Cormont9341520000000
16Franck Breas7633430000000
17Xavier Evrard6835330000000
18Frederic Farniere550550000000
19Maxime Boumati474700000000
20Fabrice techer410041000000
21Jordan Moreno373700000000
22Adrien Chastang370370000000
23Arnaud Point313100000000
24Emmanuel Guenerie292900000000
25patrick clair290290000000
26Gilles Vallet272700000000

PROCHAINE COURSE

03/05/18 COUPES 65/76 et TCC
INFINEON

SERVEUR TEAMSPEAK

TS3 Server returned the following error: Welcome to the TeamSpeak 3 ServerQuery interface, type "help" for a list of commands and "help " for information on a specific command. error id=520 msg=invalid loginname or password

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - réalisation Codecoadministration