OPEN INDICE 2018



Pilotes Pts DISTBO
1Julien Fournet240808064
2Romain Richardeau228766880
3Jerome Hermann216727672
4Franck Annaud204685847
5Hugues Vautrelle192643945
6Regis Bernez177587268
7Sebastien Courreges162526461
8Arnaud Point149474958
9Stephane Collet139555535
10Marco Drapier138433741
11Jean Pierre Cormont1374500
12Adrien Chastang137496176
13Frederic Techer127394749
14Edouard Jabrin12261520
15Patrice Techer11941430
16Mickael Drapier119373537
17Xavier Evrard113353143
18Ludovic Ferruit107334555
19Clement Chaille9731410
20Gilles Vallet91293333
21Jordan Moreno8527052
22Didier Chevereau7702939
23Renaud Bolognesi46000

PROCHAINE COURSE

30/08/18 COUPES 65/76 et TCC
ROAD AMERICA

SERVEUR TEAMSPEAK

TS3 Server returned the following error: Welcome to the TeamSpeak 3 ServerQuery interface, type "help" for a list of commands and "help " for information on a specific command. error id=3329 msg=connection failed, you are banned extra_msg=you may retry in 403 seconds

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - réalisation Codecoadministration