OPEN INDICE 2018



Pilotes Pts DISTBO
1Julien Fournet224808064
2Romain Richardeau224766880
3Jerome Hermann220727672
4Regis Bernez198587268
5Adrien Chastang186496176
6Edouard Jabrin17461520
7Sebastien Courreges171526461
8Franck Annaud169685847
9Stephane Collet168555535
10Arnaud Point148474958
11Hugues Vautrelle144643945
12Frederic Techer131394749
13Ludovic Ferruit127334555
14Marco Drapier113433741
15Xavier Evrard103353143
16Mickael Drapier101373537
17Gilles Vallet97293333
18Patrice Techer8441430
19Jordan Moreno7427052
20Clement Chaille7231410
21Didier Chevereau6002939
22Jean Pierre Cormont454500
23Renaud Bolognesi39000

PROCHAINE COURSE

29/11/18 COUPES 65/76 et TCC
HOCKENHEIM

SERVEUR TEAMSPEAK

Not a Teamspeak 3 server/bad query port

Ligue Tourisme & GT - copyright © 2008-2015 - réalisation Codecoadministration